Jogadores

Guarda-redes

Rafael Frade
1

Rafael Frade 9 anos

Santiago Lopes

Santiago Lopes

David Pereira

David Pereira 9 anos

Pedro Almeida

Pedro Almeida 9 anos

Filipe Simão

Filipe Simão 9 anos

João Rijo

João Rijo 9 anos

Alexandre Gonçalves

Alexandre Gonçalves 9 anos

Marcos Neto

Marcos Neto 9 anos

Maria Teodoro

Maria Teodoro 9 anos

Rodrigo Ribeiro

Rodrigo Ribeiro 9 anos

André Silva

André Silva

Gustavo Nogueira

Gustavo Nogueira

José Parreira

José Parreira

Leonardo Teixeira

Leonardo Teixeira

Martim Ferreira

Martim Ferreira

Rodrigo  D`Avelar

Rodrigo D`Avelar

Santiago Carreira

Santiago Carreira

Santiago Grácio

Santiago Grácio

Tiago Martin

Tiago Martin

Tomás Bernardo

Tomás Bernardo

Johnny Liber

Johnny Liber

José Maria Rodrigues

José Maria Rodrigues 9 anos

Miguel Lourenço

Miguel Lourenço

Gonçalo Alves

Gonçalo Alves 9 anos

Miguel Freitas

Miguel Freitas 9 anos

Staff

Diogo Lopes

Diogo Lopes Treinador

Duarte Fernandes

Duarte Fernandes T. Adjunto

Joana Rijo

Joana Rijo T. Adjunto

Rodrigo Anágua

Rodrigo Anágua T. Adjunto

Daniel Vale

Daniel Vale T. Guarda-redes

Beatriz Silva

Beatriz Silva Fisioterapeuta

Raquel Peixoto

Raquel Peixoto Fisioterapeuta

Agenda

  • Jornada 13 08-02-2020
    São Pedro 2-2 CRDA
  • Jornada 14 15-02-2020
    Monte Agraço 1-5 CRDA
  • Jornada 15 29-02-2020
    CRDA vs Venda do Pinheiro
  • Jornada 16 07-03-2020
    UDR Santa Maria C vs CRDA
  • Jornada 17 14-03-2020
    CRDA vs Azambuja B
  • Jornada 18 21-03-2020
    Sacavenense D vs CRDA
  • Jornada 19 28-03-2020
    CRDA vs Vilafranquense B
  • Jornada 20 04-04-2020
    CRDA vs Torreense

Classificação

# Equipa J Pts V E D
1 CRDA 0 0 0 0 0
2 Torreense 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mafra 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sacavenense D 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ericeirense 0 0 0 0 0
6 São Pedro 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vilafranquense B 0 0 0 0 0
8 At. Malveira 0 0 0 0 0
9 EAS Turcifal 0 0 0 0 0
10 UDR Santa Maria C 0 0 0 0 0
11 Venda do Pinheiro 0 0 0 0 0
12 Monte Agraço 0 0 0 0 0
13 Azambuja B 0 0 0 0 0
14 Igreja Nova 0 0 0 0 0
Um website emjogo.pt