Jogadores

Guarda-redes

Diogo Batalha
1

Diogo Batalha 12 anos

Roby
12

Roby 13 anos

Rafael Lourenço
25

Rafael Lourenço 12 anos

Nuno André
26

Nuno André 12 anos

Tomás Sousa
28

Tomás Sousa 12 anos

Defesa

Afonso Silva
2

Afonso Silva 12 anos

João Mata
3

João Mata 12 anos

 João Silva
4

João Silva 12 anos

Rodrigo Flôr
5

Rodrigo Flôr 12 anos

Miguel Rodrigues
14

Miguel Rodrigues 12 anos

António Rodrigues
16

António Rodrigues 11 anos

Alexandre Teodoro
19

Alexandre Teodoro 12 anos

Rui Alexandre
20

Rui Alexandre 12 anos

Guilherme Alves
21

Guilherme Alves 12 anos

Cláudio Filipe
22

Cláudio Filipe 12 anos

Fausto Pereira
23

Fausto Pereira 13 anos

Médio

 Jaime Domingues
6

Jaime Domingues 13 anos

Martim Baixinho
8

Martim Baixinho 12 anos

Rafael Rodrigues
10

Rafael Rodrigues 11 anos

Rafael Dionísio
13

Rafael Dionísio 12 anos

João Pedro
15

João Pedro 12 anos

Fernando Vaz
24

Fernando Vaz 12 anos

Avançado

Guilherme Gonzaga
7

Guilherme Gonzaga 13 anos

 Gonçalo Pereira
9

Gonçalo Pereira 13 anos

Richard Barbosa
11

Richard Barbosa 12 anos

Afonso Louro
17

Afonso Louro 12 anos

Ângelo dos Santos
18

Ângelo dos Santos 11 anos

Tiago Santos
19

Tiago Santos 11 anos

Tiago Romero
27

Tiago Romero

Staff

Marcio Rodrigues

Marcio Rodrigues T. Adjunto

José Manuel

José Manuel Treinador

Cristina Pinto

Cristina Pinto Fisioterapeuta

Eduardo Louro

Eduardo Louro T. Adjunto

Daniel Vale

Daniel Vale T. Guarda-redes

Agenda

  • Jornada 5 09-11-2019
    Sacavenense B 12-0 CRDA
  • Jornada 6 16-11-2019
    CRDA 2-3 Janitas
  • Jornada 7 23-11-2019
    Igreja Nova vs CRDA
  • Jornada 8 30-11-2019
    CRDA vs Carregado
  • Jornada 9 07-12-2019
    CRDA vs Zambujalense
  • Jornada 10 14-12-2019
    Torreense vs CRDA
  • Jornada 12 11-01-2020
    FC Alverca vs CRDA
  • Jornada 13 18-01-2020
    CRDA vs At. Malveira

Classificação

# Equipa J Pts V E D
1 Sacavenense B 6 18 6 0 0
2 Ericeirense 5 15 5 0 0
3 At. Malveira 4 12 4 0 0
4 Igreja Nova 6 12 4 0 2
5 Venda do Pinheiro 5 12 4 0 1
6 CD Mafra 5 9 3 0 2
7 Janitas 6 7 2 1 3
8 Zambujalense 5 6 2 0 3
9 Carregado 6 5 1 2 3
10 Torreense 5 4 1 1 3
11 Vilafranquense 6 4 1 1 4
12 FC Alverca 5 2 0 2 3
13 Lourinhanense 4 1 0 1 3
14 São Pedro 0 0 0 0 0
15 CRDA 6 0 0 0 6
Um website emjogo.pt