Jogadores

Guarda-redes

Gonçalo Silva
1

Gonçalo Silva 14 anos

Defesa

 Rodrigo Morais
2

Rodrigo Morais 15 anos

 Duarte Fernandes
3

Duarte Fernandes 15 anos

Salvador Corrêa
4

Salvador Corrêa 16 anos

 Daniel Mendes
7

Daniel Mendes 15 anos

Helder Ferreira
8

Helder Ferreira 15 anos

Afonso Leal
23

Afonso Leal 14 anos

Médio

 Diogo Mateus
6

Diogo Mateus 14 anos

João Varela
10

João Varela 16 anos

 Duarte Furtado
13

Duarte Furtado 15 anos

Ângelo Gonçalves
14

Ângelo Gonçalves 15 anos

 Gonçalo Ribeiro
15

Gonçalo Ribeiro 13 anos

 José Ramos
17

José Ramos 16 anos

 Lucas Libânio
18

Lucas Libânio 14 anos

Gustavo Silvestre
19

Gustavo Silvestre

 Diogo Gomes
20

Diogo Gomes 15 anos

Daniel Silva
21

Daniel Silva 15 anos

Tiago Arraia
22

Tiago Arraia 16 anos

 Salvador Augusto
24

Salvador Augusto 16 anos

Avançado

José Ribeiro
5

José Ribeiro 16 anos

 João  Peralta
6

João Peralta 15 anos

Rodrigo Martins
9

Rodrigo Martins 15 anos

Tomás Belbute
11

Tomás Belbute 15 anos

 Goncalo Silva
16

Goncalo Silva 14 anos

Tomás Silva

Tomás Silva

Staff

Rui Lageira

Rui Lageira Treinador

Marisa Macatrão

Marisa Macatrão T. Adjunto

Cristina Pinto

Cristina Pinto Fisioterapeuta

João Castro

João Castro T. Adjunto

Daniel Vale

Daniel Vale T. Guarda-redes

Agenda

  • Jornada 2 10-11-2019
    União Atalaia 2-5 CRDA
  • Jornada 3 17-11-2019
    CRDA 1-4 Monte Agraço
  • Jornada 4 24-11-2019
    Isento
  • Jornada 5 01-12-2019
    CRDA vs Vila F. Rosário B
  • Jornada 6 08-12-2019
    Cadaval vs CRDA
  • Jornada 8 05-01-2020
    Vilafranquense B vs CRDA
  • Jornada 9 12-01-2020
    CRDA vs Carregado
  • Jornada 10 19-01-2020
    CRDA vs FC Ota

Classificação

# Equipa J Pts V E D
1 Aveiras 3 9 3 0 0
2 Alenquer e Benfica 2 6 2 0 0
3 Vilafranquense B 2 6 2 0 0
4 Monte Agraço 3 6 2 0 1
5 Cadaval 2 3 1 0 1
6 Vila F. Rosário B 3 3 1 0 2
7 CRDA 3 3 1 0 2
8 At. Malveira B 0 0 0 0 0
9 FC Ota 2 0 0 0 2
10 Carregado 2 0 0 0 2
11 União Atalaia 2 0 0 0 2
Um website emjogo.pt